Past Officers

   

YEAR

PRESIDENT

VICE PRESIDENT 

SECRETARY/TREASURER

1931

E. M. Hall

G. D. Maner

 

1932

G.  D.  Maner

G.  M.  Hyland

 

1933

R.  W.  Hammack

G.  M.  Hyland

 

1934

R. W. Hammack

A. G. Foord

 

1935

A. G. Foord

J. W. Budd

 

1936

A. G. Foord

J. W. Budd

 

1937

E. Bogan

O. B. Pratt

 

1938

E. M. Butt

O. B. Pratt

 

1939

J. W. Budd

O. B. Pratt

 

1040

O. B. Pratt

A. Wright

 

1941

A. Wright

T. S. Kimball

 

1942

T. S. Kimball

R. H. Osborne

 

1943

V. L. Andrews

R. H. Osborne

 

1944

V. I.  Andrews

R. H. Osborne

 

1945

R. H. Osborne

H. Edmondson

 

1946

R. H. Osborne

H. Edmondson

 

1947

J. E. Kahler

L. J. Tagerman

 

1948

L. J. Tagerman

A. R. Camero

 

1949

H. Edmondson

A. R. Camero

 

1950

G. D. Curtis

G. J. Hummer

 

1951

A. R. Camero

G. J. Hummer

A. F. Brown

1952

G. J. Hummer

A. F. Brown

R. Shoemaker

1953

A. F. Brown

C. R. Smith

R. Shoemaker

1954

C. R. Smith

M. Sommer

R. Shoemaker

1955

M. Sommer

H. R. Anderson

M. Anderson

1956

H. R. Fisher

M. Anderson

L. Keasbey

1957

L. Keasbey

N. Friedman

R. O. Meyers

1958

N. Friedman

C. S. Small

R. O. Meyers

1959

R. O. Meyers

W. Bullock

G. Hadley

1960

W. Bullock

J. Palmer

G. Hadley

1961

J. Palmer

H. Sacks

B. Y. Wat

1962

H. Sacks

L. Kaplan

B. Y. Wat

1963

L. Kaplan

J. McGrath

B. Y. Wat

1964

J. McGrath

R. Shoemaker

J. McGrath

1965

H. C. Upham

F. E. Davis

C. P. Schwinn

1966

F. E. Davis

W. P. Schneider

C. P. Schwinn

1967

W. P. Snider

W. H. Kern

C. P. Schwinn

1968

W. H. Kern

D. S. Shillam

J. N. Carberry

1969

D. S. Shillam

C. P. Schwinn

J. K. Waken

1970

C. P. Schwinn

B. Y. Wat

J. K. Waken

1971

B. Y. Wat

E. B. Reilly

J. K. Waken

1972

E. B. Reilly

O. Klinger

G. Kypridakis

1973

O. Klinger

R. Terry

G. Kypridakis

1974

R. Terry

F. Hirose

G. Kypridakis

1975

F. Hirose

N. Warner

G. Kypridakis

1976

N. Warner

I. Reingold

G. Kypridakis

1977

I. Reingold

J. Gordon

G. Kypridakis

1978

J. Gordon

J. Kernen

G. Kypridakis

1979

J. Kernen

G. Smith

G. Kypridakis

1980

G. Smith

R. Woods

G. Kypridakis

1981

R. Woods

J. Gmelich

G. Kypridakis

1982

J. Gmelich

A. Olson

G. Kypridakis

1983

A. Olson

R. Yuja

G. Kypridakis

1984

R. Yuja

K. Lewin

G. Kypridakis

1985

K. Lewin

R. Horowitz

G. Kypridakis

1986

R. Horowitz

C. Goldsmith

G. Kypridakis

1987

C. Goldsmith

P. Cancilla

G. Kypridakis

1988

P. Cancilla

J. Craig

G. Kypridakis

1989

J. Craig

K. Cove

G. Kypridakis

1990

K. Cove

S. Geller

J. Stroh

1991

K. Cove

S. Geller

J. Stroh

1992

S. Geller

A. Cochran

J. Craig

1993

A. Cochran

C. Treling

J. Craig

1994

C. Treling

R. Brynes

J. Craig

1995

R. Brynes

C. Sims

J. Craig

1996

C. Sims

R. Ellis

J. Craig

1997

R. Ellis

K. Anders

J. Craig

1998

K. Anders

R. Turner

J. Craig

1999

R. Turner

K. Dickinson

J. Craig

2000

K. Dickinson

A. Marchevsky

J. Craig

2001

A. Marchevsky

N. Alshak

J. Craig

2002

N. Alshak

P. Nichols

J. Craig

2003

P. Nichols

L. Weiss

J. Craig

2004

L. Weiss

J. Keefe

J. Craig

2005

J. Keefe

R. Burke

J. Craig

2006

R. Burke

S. Sostrin

J. Craig

2007

S. Sostrin

M. Drachenberg

J. Craig

2008

M. Drachenberg

D. Frishberg

N. Alshak

2009

D. Frishberg

P. Chu

N. Alshak

2010

P. Chu

D. Cassarino

N. Alshak

2011

D. Cassarino

W. Wallace

N. Alshak

2012

W. Wallace

S. Ohsie

N. Alshak

2013

S. Ohsie

A. Hever

N. Alshak

2014

A. Hever

G. P. Sarantopoulos

N. Alshak

2015

G. P. Sarantopoulos

S. Kitahara

A. Hever

2016

F. Medeiros

F. Palma Diaz

A. Hever

2017

F. Palma Diaz

S. Kitahara

A. Hever

2018

S. Kitahara

M. Aron

A. Hever